ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 8268171
*
nr 826 8171
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Einar Nerman 70x53, unframed, reva i ena sidan.
Einar Nerman 70x53, oramad
Condition: skador
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday May 13 2013
at 20:08:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/5 12:52:20
1
150 kr
13/5 01:09:45
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller tuschteckning vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
8008 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Strandfiske, Ko..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:34
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Condition: skador
nr 826 8171
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Einar Nerman 70x53, unframed, reva i ena sidan.
Einar Nerman 70x53, oramad
Condition: skador
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 13 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/5 12:52:20 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 13/5 01:09:45 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller tuschteckning vattenfärg
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
8008 WATERCOLOUR
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Strandfiske, Ko..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:34 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29



